Staff Members

 

KENDRIYA VIDYALYA   HARSUD NAKA  CIVIL LINES, KHANDWA

as on 30-04-2019

 

 

 

 

     

Sl. No.

Name of the Employees

Designation

 

 

 

1

Shri P. Deshmukh

Principal

 

 

 

2

Shri Omlal Brahmachari

Vice Principal

 

 

 

3

Sh. V. S. Sisodia 

PGT(Comp.)

 

 

 

4

Sh. S. K.  Pandey

PGT(Phy)

 

 

 

5

Sh. Santosh Kumar

PGT(English)

 

 

 

6

Mr. Vipin Kumar Chourasiya

PGT (Hindi)

 

 

 

7

Mrs. Namrta Mishra

PGT (Bio.)

 

 

 

8

Mr. Aashesh Kumar

PGT(Chem.)

 

 

 

9

Mr. Praveen

PGT (Comm.)

 

 

 

10

Ms. Ankita Gupta

PGT(Eco.)

 

 

 

11

Mr. Aikansh Guneta

PGT (Math)

 

 

 

12 Mr. Jung bahadur  PGT (Hist)       

13

Ms. Shabana Saifee

TGT(Maths)

 

 

 

14

Smt.Preeti Tiwari                             

TGT(Scien)

 

 

 

15

Smt. Amita Sharma           

TGT(So.std.)

 

 

 

16

Sh. S.Vergice

TGT(English)

 

 

 

17

Sh. Santosh Gawle

TGT(Hindi)

 

 

 

18

Sh. R. K. Mishra

TGT(Sanskrit)

 

 

 

19

Smt.Suvarna Bhalerao

TGT(Scien)

 

 

 

20

Mrs. Purnima Kanaujiya

TGT (Eng.)

 

 

 

21

Mr. Vinay kumar singh

TGT (Hindi)

 

 

 

22

Sh. Ramesh Patil                       

TGT(WE)

 

 

 

23

Sh. Abhineet Bhatt

TGT(PHE)

 

 

 

24

Smt. Monika Rajput

TGT(Art Ter.)

 

 

 

25

Sh. M. K. Nema

Librarian

 

 

 

26

Smt. Geeta Sharma            

HM

 

 

 

27

Sh. Prabhakar Singh     

PRT

 

 

 

28

Smt. Nishi Chaturvedi

PRT

 

 

 

29

Smt. Shalani Sharma                           

PRT

 

 

 

30

Smt. Preeti Batho

PRT

 

 

 

31

Smt. Kamna Mangrole

PRT

 

 

 

32

Sh. L S Rajawat

PRT

 

 

 

33

Sh. Raju Bhalrai

PRT

 

 

 

34

Smt. Gayatri Chouhan

PRT

 

 

 

35

Smt. Bharti Jaiswal

PRT

 

 

 

36

Ms. Neelam

PRT

 

 

 

37

Mrs. Jyoti

PRT

 

 

 

38

Mr. Vipul Yadav

PRT

 

 

 

39

Sh. Prawal Shukla

PRT(Music)

 

 

 

40

Sh. Purushottem Soni

ASO

 

 

 

41

Sh. Pradeep Maltare

SSA

 

 

 

42

Sh. O.P.Chawre Sub Staff

 

 

 

43

Sh. P.K.Jagtap Sub Staff

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PART TIME Teachers

 

 

 

1

Mr L. N Mandhata

PGT (Geog.)

 

 

 

2

Mrs.Rajni Mankar

TGT(Math)

 

 

 

3

Mrs. B. Paliwal

TGT(Eng.)

 

 

 

4

Mr. Syam patel

TGT (Hindi)

 

 

 

5

Mrs. Kiran Talk

PRT

 

 

 

6

Mrs. Rinki Ateria

PRT

 

 

 

7

Ms.Manisha Kanare

PRT

 

 

 

8

Mr. Digamber Sawkare

PRT

 

 

 

9

Mr. Mahendra Pawar

PRT

 

 

 

10

Ms. Kanchan Yadav

PRT

 

 

 

11

Ms. Vinita Patel

PRT

 

 

 

12

Ms. Sapana

PRT

 

 

 

13

Mr. Pankaj Solanki

CI Sec.

 

 

 

14

Ms. Meenakshi

CI Pre.

 

 

 

15

Mr. B.P. Baghel

Sport Couch

 

 

 

16

Mr. R.K.Nayre

Yoga Ins.

 

 

 

17

Ms. Antima Soni

DC